Is Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic banana, organic pecans
Check Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
Natures Path Organic Flax Plus Cereal Maple Pecan Crunch 11 5 Oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Banana Chips
Crofters Just Fruit Organic Fruit Spread Strawberry, 10 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Banana Pecan Fruit Jerky, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


