Is ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Fiber Mix (Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Chia), Organic Lime Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking