Is Organic Banana Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANTIOXIDANTS! ELECTROLYTES WOODSTOCK Organic BANANA WATER ADDED Og SUGAR 16.9 FL OZ (500 mL)
Check Organic Banana Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Banana Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


