Is ORGANIC BAOBAB SUPERFRUIT POWDER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER (RAW AND UNPROCESSED).

Check ORGANIC BAOBAB SUPERFRUIT POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
TangyCitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBakingMeal Prep