Is ORGANIC BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC PREMIUM BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS - NON-DAIRY(ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC BIO SPROUTS - FLAX, ORGANIC BIO SPROUTS - QUINOA, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS AND LOTS OF LOVE!

Check ORGANIC BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast