Is ORGANIC BARBECUE CRISP & SAVORY PEA PUFFS, BARBECUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED GREEN PEAS, ORGANIC RICE MEAL, MECHANICALLY PRESSED ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, BARBECUE SEASONING (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC MOLASSES POWDER (ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN) ORGANIC NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA).
Check ORGANIC BARBECUE CRISP & SAVORY PEA PUFFS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BARBECUE CRISP & SAVORY PEA PUFFS, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule


