Is ORGANIC BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR. ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, WATER), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC SPICE.
Check ORGANIC BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BARBECUE SAUCE, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


