Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Barley Toddler Bicuits Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, CALCIUM CARBONATE, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, CREAM OF TARTAR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC CORN STARCH, VITAMIN E ACETATE (VITAMIN E).

Check Organic Barley Toddler Bicuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Organic Barley Toddler Bicuits | Spoonful