Is ORGANIC BARS, CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

18 RABBITS GRACIOUS GRANOLA* (WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, UNSWEETENED COCONUT*, MAPLE SYRUP*, PECANS*, BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, HONEY*, ALMONDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CRANBERRIES* (WITH EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP* AND SUNFLOWER OIL*), DARK CHOCOLATE* (CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BEANS*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*), CHERRIES* (WITH SUGAR* RICE FLOUR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), OAT SYRUP SOLIDS* (WITH VITAMIN E).

Check ORGANIC BARS, CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go