Is Organic BBQ Sauce - Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Smoke Type Flavor, Organi Soybeans, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Ground Mustard Seed, Organic Onion Powder, Concentrated Organic Tamarind, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Ginger, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Xanthan Gum
Check Organic BBQ Sauce - Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic BBQ Sauce - Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic BBQ Sauce - Honey is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


