Is ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, TOMATO PASTE*, CORN STARCH*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MOLASSES*, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE*, GARLIC POWDER*, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping