Is ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC*, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC ONION*, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping