Is ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SMOKE TYPE FLAVOR, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping