Is Organic BBQ Sauce - Smoky Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Sugar, Organic Black Strap Molasses, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Oion Powder, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Paprika, Organic Smoke Type Flavour, Organic Onions, Organic Garlic, Organic Chili Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic White Pepper, Organic Chipotle Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Soy
Check Organic BBQ Sauce - Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic BBQ Sauce - Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic BBQ Sauce - Smoky is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


