Is Organic Beans in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pinto Beans, Dark Red Kidney Beans, Black Beans, Navy Beans, Garbanzo Beansxx Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pinto Beans, Organic Dark Red Kidney Beans, Organic Black Beans, Organic Navy Beans, Organic Garbanzo Beans

Check Organic Beans in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pinto Beans, Dark Red Kidney Beans, Black Beans, Navy Beans, Garbanzo Beansxx against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Beans in a Gift Box - A Variety Pack of Pinto Beans, Dark Red Kidney Beans, Black Beans, Navy Beans, Garbanzo Beansxx is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish