Is Organic Beef Bone Broth (Frozen) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beef Bones, Carrots, Onion, Celery, Applecider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Sea Salt, Herbs And Spices, Turmeric, Cayenne -Organic
Check Organic Beef Bone Broth (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Beef Bone Broth (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organic Beef Bone Broth (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Soup · Frozen
Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinkingMeal Prep


