Is Organic Beef Dogs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef, Water, Organic Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Organic Spices, Natural Smoke Flavour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion, Naturally Smoked

Check Organic Beef Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Beef Dogs is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep