Is Organic Beef Jerky Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef, Water, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Soy Sauce, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Organic Beef Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Beef Jerky Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Beef Jerky Original is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


