Is Organic Beef Jerky Teriyaki Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Soy Sauce, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid

Check Organic Beef Jerky Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Beef Jerky Teriyaki is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingMeal Prep