Is Organic Beef Smoked Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grass-fed beef, water, salt, organic black pepper, organic cane sugar, organic granulated garlic, sea salt, organic cultured celery powder, encased in a natural pork casing,

Check Organic Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Organic Beef Smoked Sausage | Spoonful