Is ORGANIC BEEF Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC TERIYAKI MARINADE (ORGANIC TAMARI GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOY BEANS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC SPICE, CARRAGEENAN).

Check ORGANIC BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich