Is organic beet chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beets, May Contain Cashew, Warning: This Bag Contains A Small Desil Packet That Helps To Keep The Product Ins Fresh And Tasty, It Absorbs Moisture, Do Not Ea Directions: Open, Eat, Enjoy

Check organic beet chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking