Is Organic Biologique Radishes Radis Cal-Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radishes.

Check Organic Biologique Radishes Radis Cal-Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish