Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Canola Oil, Natural Wasabi Flavour Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks | Spoonful