Is ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Liquor (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla
Check ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


