Is ORGANIC BLACK BEAN PASTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK BEAN FLOUR, ORGANIC PEA FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC BLACK BEAN PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLACK BEAN PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep


