Is Organic Black Beans with Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Turtle Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Black Beans with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Black Beans with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladSoup