Is Organic Black Decaf Tea 20Teabags Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic black tea
Check Organic Black Decaf Tea 20Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Black Decaf Tea 20Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


