Is Organic Black Decaf Tea 20Teabags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic black tea

Check Organic Black Decaf Tea 20Teabags against your own diets in the app.