Is ORGANIC BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC BLACK RICE PASTA, RAMEN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry


