Is Organic blackberries Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blackberries
Check Organic blackberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic blackberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


