Is ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLENDED YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


