Is Organic Blonde Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Caramelised Sugar Powder, Emulsifier: Organic Lecithins (Soya); Sea Salt*, Natural Caramel Flavouring*, Organic Vanilla Extract.
Check Organic Blonde Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blonde Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingGarnishing


