Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Blood Orange Soda 4 Pack, 44.8 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Blood Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Black Carrot Juice (Color)

Check Organic Blood Orange Soda 4 Pack, 44.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Blood Orange Soda 4 Pack, 44.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Organic Blood Orange Soda 4 Pack, 44.8 fl oz | Spoonful