Is ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blue Agave Nectar* *Fair Trade Certified Tm by Fair Trade USA
Check ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


