Is ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blue Agave Nectar* *Fair Trade Certified Tm by Fair Trade USA

Check ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE LOW GLYCEMIC SWEETENER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking