Is Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Blue Corn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Flaxseed, Sea Salt.
Check Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chip with Flax Seeds - 18oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


