Is Organic Blue Raspberry Candy Cane Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SPIRULINA (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Organic Blue Raspberry Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blue Raspberry Candy Cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


