Is Organic Blueberry Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic All Purpose Flour Unbleached Unenriched, Organic Whole White Wheat Flour, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Golden Granulated Raw Cane Sugar, Salt, Baking Soda, Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Butter Powder, Non-Aluminum Baking Powder
Check Organic Blueberry Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Blueberry Buttermilk Pancake & Waffle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


