Is Organic Bone Broth Protein Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut Oil Creamer (Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Pea Protein), Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check Organic Bone Broth Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Bone Broth Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Bone Broth Protein Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


