Is Organic Bone Broth Protein Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil Creamer (Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check Organic Bone Broth Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Bone Broth Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Bone Broth Protein Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


