Is Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.
Check Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


