Is Organic Bone In Chicken Thighs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Thigh

Check Organic Bone In Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Bone In Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish