Is Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Organic Chicken

Check Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich