Is Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
BlandSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading