Is Organic Boneless Skinless Thin-sliced Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Organic Boneless Skinless Thin-sliced Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Boneless Skinless Thin-sliced Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Organic Boneless Skinless Thin-sliced Chicken Breast | Spoonful