Is Organic Boom Chicka Pop Popcorn, Maple Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic popcorn, organic dried cane sugar, organic sunflower oil, organic maple syrup powder (organic maltodextrin, organic pure maple syrup), sea salt, organic maple flavor
Check Organic Boom Chicka Pop Popcorn, Maple Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Boom Chicka Pop Popcorn, Maple Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


