Is Organic Brain Healthy Nuts Gift Box - Pecans, Walnuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Cashews Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pecan, Organic Walnuts, Organic Almonds, Organic California Pistachios (Roasted And Salted), Organic Cashews

Check Organic Brain Healthy Nuts Gift Box - Pecans, Walnuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Brain Healthy Nuts Gift Box - Pecans, Walnuts, Almonds, Pistachios, Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad