Is ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FRESH CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BREAD AND BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


