Is Organic Bread of Heaven Cheese Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Flaxmeal, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Yeast

Check Organic Bread of Heaven Cheese Pizza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Bread of Heaven Cheese Pizza is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep